Οι ημερομηνίες από τις σειρές για το υπόλοιπο 2016

0
902
Βαθμολόγησε το άρθρο
[Total: 0 Average: 0]

Οι περισσότερες τηλεοπτικές σειρές καταφέρνουν να έχουν πολλές σεζόν, δεδομένης και της μεγάλης τους επιτυχίας ειδικά τα τελευταία χρόνια. To υπόλοιπο του 2016 αναμένεται πολύ… καυτό και τηλεοπτικά, καθότι αναμένεται να έχει πολλές δυνατές σειρές, οι οποίες είτε θα συνεχιστούν, είτε θα ξεκινήσουν και παρακάτω μπορείτε να δείτε τις ημερομηνίες:

Monday, Sept. 5

Mary + Jane (10 p.m., MTV)
Loosely Exactly Nicole (10:30 p.m., MTV)

Tuesday, Sept. 6

From Dusk till Dawn: The Series (9 p.m., El Rey)
Atlanta (10 p.m., FX)
Queen Sugar (10 p.m., OWN)
StartUp (Crackle)

Wednesday, Sept. 7

Queen Sugar (10 p.m., OWN)

Thursday, Sept. 8

Better Things (10 p.m., FX)

Friday, Sept. 9

Quarry (10 p.m., Cinemax)
One Mississippi (Amazon)

Saturday, Sept. 10

Girl in the Box (8 p.m., Lifetime)

Sunday, Sept. 11
Churchill’s Secret on Masterpiece (8 p.m., PBS)
Son of Zorn – preview (8 p.m., Fox)
90 Day Fiancé (9 p.m., TLC)
The 2017 Miss America Competition (9 p.m. ABC)
Manzo’d with Children (9 p.m., Bravo)
Rob & Chyna (9 p.m., E!)
Indian Summers on Masterpiece (10 p.m., PBS)
Masters of Sex (10 p.m., Showtime)

Monday, Sept. 12

Dancing With the Stars (8 p.m., ABC)

Tuesday, Sept. 13

The Contenders — 16 for ‘16 (8 p.m., PBS)

Wednesday, Sept. 14

Worst Cooks in America: Celebrity Edition (9 p.m., Food Network)
American Horror Story (10 p.m., FX)
Blindspot (10 p.m., NBC)
Documentary Now (10 p.m., IFC)
South Park (10 p.m., Comedy Central)
Legends of Chamberlain Heights (10:30 p.m., Comedy Central)

Friday, Sept. 16

Z-Nation (8 p.m., Syfy)
High Maintenance (11 p.m., HBO)
Fleabag (Amazon)

Sunday, Sept. 18

68th Emmy Awards Arrival Pre-Show (7 p.m., ABC)
68th Emmy Awards (8 p.m., ABC)
The Case Of: JonBenét Ramsey (8:30 p.m., CBS)

Monday, Sept. 19

The Big Bang Theory (8 p.m., CBS)
The Voice (8 p.m., NBC)
Gotham (8 p.m., Fox)
Kevin Can Wait (8:30 p.m., CBS)
Lucifer (9 p.m., Fox)
The Good Place – preview (10 p.m., NBC)

Tuesday, Sept. 20

Bad Girls Club: Social Disruption (8 p.m., Oxygen)
Brooklyn Nine-Nine (8 p.m., Fox)
Dancing With the Stars Results Show (8 p.m., ABC)
NCIS (8 p.m., CBS)
The Voice (8 p.m., NBC)
New Girl (8:30 p.m., Fox)
Bull (9 p.m., CBS)
Scream Queens (9 p.m., Fox)
Strut (9 p.m., Oxygen)
Marvel’s Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. (10 p.m., ABC)
NCIS: New Orleans (10 p.m., CBS)
This Is Us (10 p.m., NBC)

Wednesday, Sept. 21

Blindspot (8 p.m., NBC)
The Goldbergs (8 p.m., ABC)
Lethal Weapon (8 p.m., Fox)
Survivor (8 p.m., CBS)
Speechless (8:30 p.m., ABC)
Empire (9 p.m., Fox)
Law & Order: SVU (9 p.m., NBC)
Modern Family (9 p.m., ABC)
Black-ish (9:30 p.m., ABC)
Big Brother (9:30 p.m., CBS)
Designated Survivor (10 p.m., ABC)
Chicago P.D. (10 p.m., NBC)

Thursday, Sept. 22

Grey’s Anatomy (8 p.m., ABC)
Rosewood (8 p.m., Fox)
Superstore (8 p.m., NBC)
The Good Place (8:30 p.m., NBC)
Chicago Med (9 p.m., NBC)
Notorious (9 p.m., ABC)
Pitch (9 p.m., Fox)
The Blacklist (10 p.m., NBC)
How to Get Away With Murder (10 p.m., ABC)
Debate Wars (Seeso)

Friday, Sept. 23

Caught on Camera With Nick Cannon (8 p.m., NBC)
Hell’s Kitchen (8 p.m., Fox)
Last Man Standing (8 p.m., ABC)
MacGyver (8 p.m., CBS)
Dr. Ken (8:30 p.m., ABC)
Dateline NBC (9 p.m., NBC)
The Exorcist (9 p.m., Fox)
Hawaii Five-0 (9 p.m., CBS)
Shark Tank (9 p.m., ABC)
Blue Bloods (10 p.m., CBS)
Transparent (Amazon)

Saturday, Sept. 24

48 Hours (10 p.m., CBS)

Sunday, Sept. 25

60 Minutes (7:30 p.m., CBS)
Bob’s Burgers (7:30 p.m., Fox)
Once Upon a Time (8 p.m., ABC)
Poldark (8 p.m., PBS)
The Simpsons (8 p.m., Fox)
Son of Zorn (8:30 p.m., Fox)
Family Guy (9 p.m., Fox)
Secrets and Lies (9 p.m., ABC)
The Last Man on Earth (9:30 p.m., Fox)
Quantico (10 p.m., ABC)

Monday, Sept. 26

Vice News Tonight (7:30 p.m., HBO)
Presidential Debate (9 p.m., CBS)

Tuesday, Sept. 27

Channel Zero: Candle Cove (9 p.m., Syfy)
Aftermath (10 p.m., Syfy) (10 p.m., Syfy)
Drunk History (10:30 p.m., Comedy Central)

Wednesday, Sept. 28

Survivor (8 p.m., CBS)
Criminal Minds (9 p.m., CBS)
Code Black (10 p.m., CBS)
Younger (10 p.m., TVLand)
Impastor (10:30 p.m., TVLand)

Friday, Sept. 30

Luke Cage (Netflix)
Crisis in Six Scenes (Amazon)

Saturday, Oct. 1

Versailles (10 p.m., Ovation TV)

Sunday, Oct. 2

America’s Funniest Home Videos (7 p.m., ABC)
Ash Vs. Evil Dead (8 p.m., Starz)
NCIS: Los Angeles (8 p.m., CBS)
Blunt Talk(8:30p.m., Starz)
Madam Secretary (9 p.m., CBS)
Shameless (9 p.m., Showtime)
Westworld (9 p.m., HBO)
Elementary (10 p.m., CBS)
WAGS: Miami (10 p.m., E!)

Monday, Oct. 3

Scorpion (9 p.m., CBS)
Conviction (10 p.m., ABC)
Timeless (10 p.m., NBC)

Tuesday, Oct. 4

The Flash (8 p.m., The CW)
No Tomorrow (9 p.m., The CW)

Wednesday, Oct. 5

Arrow (8 p.m., The CW)
Total Bellas (8 p.m., E!)
Catching Kelce (9 p.m., E!)
Frequency (9 p.m., The CW)
Clash of the Corps (11 p.m., Fuse)

Sunday, Oct. 9

Divorce (10 p.m., HBO)
Insecure (10:30 p.m., HBO)

Monday, Oct. 10

Supergirl (8 p.m., The CW)
No Tomorrow (9 p.m., The CW)
2 Broke Girls (9:30 p.m., CBS)
Scorpion (10 p.m., CBS)

Tuesday, Oct. 11

Ben & Lauren: Happily Ever After (8 p.m., Freeform)
Brooklyn Nine-Nine/New Girl Crossover (8 p.m., Fox)
The Middle (8 p.m., ABC)
American Housewife (8:30 p.m., ABC)
Fresh Off The Boat (9 p.m., ABC)
The Letter (9 p.m., Freeform)
Real Husbands of Hollywood (9 p.m., BET)
This Is Us (9 p.m., NBC)
The Gary Owen Show (9:30 p.m., BET)
The Real O’Neals (9:30 p.m., ABC)
Chicago Fire (10 p.m., NBC)

Thursday, Oct. 13

DC’s Legends of Tomorrow (8 p.m., The CW)
Supernatural (9 p.m., The CW)
Falling Water (10 p.m., USA Network)

Friday, Oct. 14
Wolf Creek (10 p.m., Pop)
Goliath (Amazon)
Haters Back Off (Netflix)

Sunday, Oct. 16
Eyewitness (10 p.m., USA Network)

Monday, Oct. 17
2 Broke Girls (9 p.m., CBS)
Jane the Virgin (9 p.m., The CW)
The Odd Couple (9:30 p.m., CBS)

Wednesday, Oct. 19
Chance (Hulu)

Thursday, Oct. 20
The Rocky Horror Picture Show (8:00 p.m., Fox)

Friday, Oct. 21
The Vampire Diaries (8 p.m., The CW)
Crazy Ex-Girlfriend (9 p.m., The CW)
Great Performance: Hamilton’s America (9 p.m., PBS)

Saturday, Oct. 22
Dirk Gently’s Hollistic Detective Agency (10 p.m., BBC America)

Monday, Oct. 24
Kevin Can Wait (8 p.m., CBS)
Man With a Plan (8:30 p.m., CBS)

Tuesday, Oct. 25
Norman Lear: Just Another Version of You (9 p.m., PBS)

Wednesday, Oct. 26
Rectify (10 p.m., Sundance)*

Thursday, Oct. 27
The Big Bang Theory (8 p.m., CBS)
The Great Indoors (8:30 p.m., CBS)
Mom (9 p.m., CBS)
Life in Pieces (9:30 p.m., CBS)
Pure Genius (10 p.m., CBS)

Friday, Oct. 28
Comedy Bang! Bang! (11 p.m., IFC)
Good Girls Revolt (Amazon)

Monday, Oct. 31
People of Earth (9 p.m., TBS)

Wednesday, Nov. 2
Stan Against Evil (10 p.m., IFC)
Salem (TBD, WGN America)

Friday, Nov. 4
The Crown (Netflix)

Friday, Nov. 11
Red Oaks (Amazon)

Tuesday, Nov. 15
Good Behavior (9 p.m., TNT)

Wednesday, Nov. 16
Nightcap (8 p.m., Pop)

Thursday, Nov. 17
Undercover, (TBD, BBC America)

Sunday, Nov. 20
The Librarians (8 p.m., TNT)
The Affair (10 p.m., Showtime)

Monday, Nov. 21
Search Party (TBD, TBS)

Friday, Nov. 25
Gilmore Girls (Netflix)

Wednesday, Nov. 30
Incorporated (10 p.m., Syfy)

– Σε περισσότερα θέματα:

Cineramen

Νίκος Δρίβας

Facebook Twitter Google+

Δημιουργός και συντάκτης του www.cineramen.gr αλλά κυρίως φανατικός του σινεμά

Share

Δείτε ακόμα στο Cineramen

ΑΦΗΣΤΕ ΜΙΑ ΑΠΑΝΤΗΣΗ

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here

Αυτός ο ιστότοπος χρησιμοποιεί το Akismet για να μειώσει τα ανεπιθύμητα σχόλια. Μάθετε πώς υφίστανται επεξεργασία τα δεδομένα των σχολίων σας.